H2 De Joepies

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Jelle Bouwsma
Aanvoerder Stijn Wiltingh

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Eindhoven H2-O Delta Venlo H3 9:00
Geldrop H3 HOD H3 16:00
Maastricht H2-O Geel-Zwart H2-O 10:45
Nova H2 Helmond H3 12:45
Oranje-Rood H3 Delta Venlo H2-O 11:30
Oranje-Rood H5 Don Quishoot H2-O 13:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Delta Venlo H2 19 46 14 4 1
2 Helmond H3 19 44 14 2 3
3 Oranje-Rood H3 19 42 13 3 3
4 Oranje-Rood H5 19 35 10 5 4
5 Eindhoven H2 19 33 10 3 6
6 Nova H2 19 33 10 3 6
7 Delta Venlo H3 19 32 10 2 7
8 Maastricht H2 19 20 5 5 9
9 Geldrop H3 19 14 4 2 13
10 Geel-Zwart H2 19 11 3 2 14
11 Don Quishoot H2 19 8 2 2 15
12 HOD H3 19 6 1 3 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HC Oranje Rood H5 13:15 uit
29 mei HC Nova H2 10:45 thuis - UniPartners veld
12 jun Hockey Geldrop H3 10:45 thuis - UniPartners veld

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood H5 Oranje-Rood H3 0-0
Maastricht H2-O Don Quishoot H2-O 4-4
Geel-Zwart H2-O Helmond H3 1-2
Nova H2 Delta Venlo H3 3-2
Geldrop H3 Delta Venlo H2-O 1-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Helmond H3 HOD H3 4-3
Oranje-Rood H3 Nova H2 4-1
Delta Venlo H3 Geldrop H3 5-0
Delta Venlo H2-O Maastricht H2-O 2-1
Don Quishoot H2-O Geel-Zwart H2-O 1-5
Eindhoven H2-O Oranje-Rood H5 5-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Maastricht H2-O Delta Venlo H3 2-2
Geel-Zwart H2-O Delta Venlo H2-O 1-3
HOD H3 Don Quishoot H2-O 1-1
Helmond H3 Eindhoven H2-O 3-1
Nova H2 Oranje-Rood H5 1-0
Geldrop H3 Oranje-Rood H3 1-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Don Quishoot H2-O Helmond H3 1-7
Delta Venlo H3 Geel-Zwart H2-O 4-0
Delta Venlo H2-O HOD H3 4-0
Oranje-Rood H5 Geldrop H3 5-0
Eindhoven H2-O Nova H2 2-1
Oranje-Rood H3 Maastricht H2-O 4-2
DONDERDAG 7 OKTOBER 2021
HOD H3 Eindhoven H2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Geel-Zwart H2-O Oranje-Rood H3 0-3
Maastricht H2-O Oranje-Rood H5 3-4
Geldrop H3 Nova H2 2-2
Don Quishoot H2-O Eindhoven H2-O 0-6
Helmond H3 Delta Venlo H2-O 3-3
HOD H3 Delta Venlo H3 3-5
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Oranje-Rood H5 Geel-Zwart H2-O 5-2
Delta Venlo H3 Helmond H3 4-5
Delta Venlo H2-O Don Quishoot H2-O 6-2
Oranje-Rood H3 HOD H3 4-0
Eindhoven H2-O Geldrop H3 2-2
Nova H2 Maastricht H2-O 5-3
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Geel-Zwart H2-O Nova H2 1-7
HOD H3 Oranje-Rood H5 2-4
Maastricht H2-O Geldrop H3 4-2
Delta Venlo H2-O Eindhoven H2-O 2-1
Don Quishoot H2-O Delta Venlo H3 1-8
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Geldrop H3 Geel-Zwart H2-O 2-5
Nova H2 HOD H3 3-1
Oranje-Rood H5 Helmond H3 1-2
Delta Venlo H3 Delta Venlo H2-O 2-2
Oranje-Rood H3 Don Quishoot H2-O 7-0
Eindhoven H2-O Maastricht H2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
HOD H3 Geldrop H3 1-2
Delta Venlo H3 Eindhoven H2-O 0-2
Geel-Zwart H2-O Maastricht H2-O 2-7
Delta Venlo H2-O Oranje-Rood H3 2-2
Don Quishoot H2-O Oranje-Rood H5 2-4
Helmond H3 Nova H2 1-0
DONDERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2021
Delta Venlo H2-O Nova H2 5-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood H5 Delta Venlo H2-O 2-2
Oranje-Rood H3 Delta Venlo H3 4-0
Geel-Zwart H2-O Eindhoven H2-O 1-1
Maastricht H2-O HOD H3 4-1
Geldrop H3 Helmond H3 2-10
Nova H2 Don Quishoot H2-O 4-0
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Eindhoven H2-O Oranje-Rood H3 0-2
Helmond H3 Maastricht H2-O 2-1
Don Quishoot H2-O Geldrop H3 3-4
Delta Venlo H3 Oranje-Rood H5 1-4
HOD H3 Geel-Zwart H2-O 2-2
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Helmond H3 Oranje-Rood H3 1-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Helmond H3 Geel-Zwart H2-O 4-0
Delta Venlo H3 Nova H2 5-1
Eindhoven H2-O HOD H3 0-1
Delta Venlo H2-O Geldrop H3 4-2
WOENSDAG 16 MAART 2022
Oranje-Rood H3 Oranje-Rood H5 1-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
HOD H3 Helmond H3 0-4
Nova H2 Oranje-Rood H3 2-3
Oranje-Rood H5 Eindhoven H2-O 1-2
Geel-Zwart H2-O Don Quishoot H2-O 2-0
Maastricht H2-O Delta Venlo H2-O 1-4
Geldrop H3 Delta Venlo H3 3-6
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Oranje-Rood H3 Geldrop H3 7-0
Delta Venlo H3 Maastricht H2-O 3-2
Delta Venlo H2-O Geel-Zwart H2-O 2-0
Don Quishoot H2-O HOD H3 3-1
Oranje-Rood H5 Nova H2 4-4
Eindhoven H2-O Helmond H3 2-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Nova H2 Eindhoven H2-O 1-0
HOD H3 Delta Venlo H2-O 1-6
Geel-Zwart H2-O Delta Venlo H3 3-4
Maastricht H2-O Oranje-Rood H3 3-3
Geldrop H3 Oranje-Rood H5 1-7
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Delta Venlo H2-O Helmond H3 6-4
Eindhoven H2-O Don Quishoot H2-O 4-0
Oranje-Rood H5 Maastricht H2-O 1-1
Nova H2 Geldrop H3 8-1
Oranje-Rood H3 Geel-Zwart H2-O 2-0
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Delta Venlo H3 HOD H3 9-4
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
HOD H3 Oranje-Rood H3 0-6
Maastricht H2-O Nova H2 1-1
Helmond H3 Delta Venlo H3 3-2
Don Quishoot H2-O Delta Venlo H2-O 3-4
Geldrop H3 Eindhoven H2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Helmond H3 Don Quishoot H2-O 3-5
WOENSDAG 4 MEI 2022
Geel-Zwart H2-O Oranje-Rood H5 0-2
DONDERDAG 5 MEI 2022
Don Quishoot H2-O Maastricht H2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Nova H2 Geel-Zwart H2-O 2-0
Eindhoven H2-O Delta Venlo H2-O 4-3
Geldrop H3 Maastricht H2-O 1-5
Oranje-Rood H5 HOD H3 2-1
Oranje-Rood H3 Helmond H3 0-2
Delta Venlo H3 Don Quishoot H2-O 8-0
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022
Delta Venlo H2-O Delta Venlo H3 3-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Helmond H3 Oranje-Rood H5 4-4
Don Quishoot H2-O Oranje-Rood H3 1-8
Maastricht H2-O Eindhoven H2-O 1-4
HOD H3 Nova H2 1-2
Geel-Zwart H2-O Geldrop H3 1-2