H3 ESHG

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Martijn Thomassen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Den Bosch H4 Drunen H3 15:45
Don Quishoot H3 Oranje-Rood H7 14:45
Hopbel H3 Eindhoven H3 12:30
MEP H3-O Tilburg H4 10:45
Oedenrode H2-O Den Bosch H6 10:30
Oranje-Rood H9 Rosmalen H2 15:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oedenrode H2 19 53 17 2 0
2 Tilburg H4 19 47 15 2 2
3 Den Bosch H4 19 37 11 4 4
4 Oranje-Rood H7 19 31 10 1 8
5 Eindhoven H3 19 30 9 3 7
6 Don Quishoot H3 19 28 8 4 7
7 MEP H3 19 27 8 3 8
8 Rosmalen H2 19 22 7 1 11
9 Oranje-Rood H9 19 19 6 1 12
10 Hopbel H3 19 17 5 2 12
11 Drunen H3 19 11 2 5 12
12 Den Bosch H6 19 5 1 2 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HC Oranje Rood H7 14:45 thuis - UniPartners veld
29 mei HC Tilburg H4 11:45 uit
12 jun MHC MEP H3 12:45 thuis - Veld 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oedenrode H2-O Don Quishoot H3 4-1
Den Bosch H4 Tilburg H4 3-3
Oranje-Rood H9 Oranje-Rood H7 1-5
Hopbel H3 Den Bosch H6 3-2
Eindhoven H3 Drunen H3 5-1
Rosmalen H2 MEP H3-O 5-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Drunen H3 Rosmalen H2 2-3
Don Quishoot H3 Den Bosch H4 1-3
Oranje-Rood H7 Hopbel H3 3-2
Den Bosch H6 Eindhoven H3 1-5
Tilburg H4 Oranje-Rood H9 6-0
MEP H3-O Oedenrode H2-O 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Den Bosch H4 Oedenrode H2-O 1-5
Drunen H3 MEP H3-O 3-3
Rosmalen H2 Den Bosch H6 7-2
Eindhoven H3 Oranje-Rood H7 2-0
Hopbel H3 Tilburg H4 2-8
Oranje-Rood H9 Don Quishoot H3 0-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Oedenrode H2-O Oranje-Rood H9 3-1
Don Quishoot H3 Hopbel H3 6-2
Oranje-Rood H7 Rosmalen H2 4-3
Tilburg H4 Eindhoven H3 6-2
Den Bosch H6 Drunen H3 1-0
MEP H3-O Den Bosch H4 4-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Hopbel H3 Oedenrode H2-O 2-3
Drunen H3 Oranje-Rood H7 2-5
Den Bosch H6 MEP H3-O 2-2
Oranje-Rood H9 Den Bosch H4 1-4
Rosmalen H2 Tilburg H4 1-4
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021
Eindhoven H3 Don Quishoot H3 4-3
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Den Bosch H4 Hopbel H3 5-3
Oedenrode H2-O Eindhoven H3 3-2
Tilburg H4 Drunen H3 8-0
Oranje-Rood H7 Den Bosch H6 5-1
Don Quishoot H3 Rosmalen H2 2-4
MEP H3-O Oranje-Rood H9 5-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Den Bosch H6 Tilburg H4 0-1
Eindhoven H3 Den Bosch H4 3-0
Hopbel H3 Oranje-Rood H9 1-6
Oranje-Rood H7 MEP H3-O 4-2
Drunen H3 Don Quishoot H3 0-7
Rosmalen H2 Oedenrode H2-O 1-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
MEP H3-O Hopbel H3 5-2
Den Bosch H4 Rosmalen H2 6-1
Oedenrode H2-O Drunen H3 6-0
Tilburg H4 Oranje-Rood H7 5-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Eindhoven H3 Hopbel H3 3-3
Rosmalen H2 Oranje-Rood H9 4-5
Drunen H3 Den Bosch H4 1-1
Den Bosch H6 Oedenrode H2-O 0-8
Tilburg H4 MEP H3-O 2-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Den Bosch H4 Den Bosch H6 3-2
Oedenrode H2-O Oranje-Rood H7 7-1
Don Quishoot H3 Tilburg H4 1-3
Hopbel H3 Rosmalen H2 4-2
Eindhoven H3 MEP H3-O 6-1
Oranje-Rood H9 Drunen H3 2-2
WOENSDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood H7 Don Quishoot H3 0-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Rosmalen H2 Eindhoven H3 0-7
Oranje-Rood H7 Den Bosch H4 0-5
Den Bosch H6 Oranje-Rood H9 1-5
Drunen H3 Hopbel H3 1-5
MEP H3-O Don Quishoot H3 6-5
Tilburg H4 Oedenrode H2-O 1-5
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood H9 Eindhoven H3 2-0
ZONDAG 12 DECEMBER 2021
Don Quishoot H3 Den Bosch H6 8-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
MEP H3-O Rosmalen H2 13-4
Den Bosch H6 Hopbel H3 2-7
Tilburg H4 Den Bosch H4 2-2
Don Quishoot H3 Oedenrode H2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Hopbel H3 Oranje-Rood H7 2-3
Eindhoven H3 Den Bosch H6 1-1
Oedenrode H2-O MEP H3-O 5-2
Oranje-Rood H9 Tilburg H4 0-1
Rosmalen H2 Drunen H3 2-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Oranje-Rood H7 Eindhoven H3 2-3
Oedenrode H2-O Den Bosch H4 2-1
MEP H3-O Drunen H3 5-5
Den Bosch H6 Rosmalen H2 2-4
DONDERDAG 31 MAART 2022
Den Bosch H4 Don Quishoot H3 1-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Oranje-Rood H9 Oedenrode H2-O 2-3
Hopbel H3 Don Quishoot H3 3-3
Eindhoven H3 Tilburg H4 2-0
Rosmalen H2 Oranje-Rood H7 3-5
Den Bosch H4 MEP H3-O 2-1
Drunen H3 Den Bosch H6 4-2
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Oranje-Rood H7 Oranje-Rood H9 3-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Oedenrode H2-O Hopbel H3 4-1
Don Quishoot H3 Eindhoven H3 3-3
Oranje-Rood H7 Drunen H3 5-5
MEP H3-O Den Bosch H6 9-4
VRIJDAG 22 APRIL 2022
Tilburg H4 Hopbel H3 2-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Den Bosch H6 Oranje-Rood H7 1-4
Hopbel H3 Den Bosch H4 1-3
Oranje-Rood H9 MEP H3-O 1-6
Drunen H3 Tilburg H4 1-3
Rosmalen H2 Don Quishoot H3 3-2
Eindhoven H3 Oedenrode H2-O 2-7
DONDERDAG 28 APRIL 2022
Tilburg H4 Rosmalen H2 5-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Don Quishoot H3 Oranje-Rood H9 4-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Den Bosch H4 Eindhoven H3 4-2
Don Quishoot H3 Drunen H3 3-1
Tilburg H4 Den Bosch H6 9-1
MEP H3-O Oranje-Rood H7 8-2
Oedenrode H2-O Rosmalen H2 1-1
Oranje-Rood H9 Hopbel H3 3-0
DONDERDAG 12 MEI 2022
Den Bosch H4 Oranje-Rood H9 3-2
VRIJDAG 13 MEI 2022
Drunen H3 Eindhoven H3 3-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Drunen H3 Oedenrode H2-O 2-5
Rosmalen H2 Den Bosch H4 2-4
Eindhoven H3 Oranje-Rood H9 5-6
Den Bosch H6 Don Quishoot H3 0-3
Oranje-Rood H7 Tilburg H4 2-4
Hopbel H3 MEP H3-O 3-2